NATIONALE VTT - 12 mai 2018sam. 12/05/2018 16:21
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (23/24)12,6 km21 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
13GUELENNOC Thibaud947715IF AS SAMOISH21et+46:19
217DOTT Anathael986806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH-de2047:53
320POURRE Jeremi982508BF BALISE 25H-de2048:54
41PINSARD Florian967715IF AS SAMOISH21et+51:14
510VERDEYEN Jochen8810039PO OMEGAH21et+52:08
611HUBERT Mickael841601NA COFH21et+52:58
76COIRON thomas817723IF ANSAH21et+53:19
822SCHORTANNER Clément999006BF RAMBOH-de2054:23
916SOLIER Judicael826008HF NOYON COH21et+56:27
1019DERIAZ Roméo002105BF ADOChenôveH-de2056:31
1121DUROCHER Noé997707IF OPA MONTIGNYH-de2057:08
1223FATTICCI Guillaume988404PZ OPAH-de2058:01
139LAHOREAU Mickael813705CE COTSH21et+1:00:39
1413RAVEL Thibaut797807IF GO78H21et+1:02:08
152CORMIER Stéphane823705CE COTSH21et+1:02:53
168BOUSSAC Nicolas804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH21et+1:05:43
1712MENI Mickael946008HF NOYON COH21et+1:06:26
1824ORTIGER Matthieu992508BF BALISE 25H-de201:09:17
195THUAUDET Olivier858404PZ OPAH21et+1:10:05
2025WATRELOT Luc996205HF O²H-de201:11:08
217VOURC'H Sébastien837807IF GO78H21et+1:19:18
 
18DELAIRE Nicolas002508BF BALISE 25H-de20pm
4VAN HEMELEN Philip9110039PO OMEGAH21et+pm
 
 
 
B (30/31)11,9 km20 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
140RAICHON Sebastien728404PZ OPAH40et+49:28
232THIERY Sebastien726008HF NOYON COH40et+51:34
341GIGNAC Philippe732301NA CRO2H40et+51:45
430VALENTIN Denis724709NA PSNOH40et+55:07
539VERDENAL Benoit695402GE SCAPA NANCYH40et+55:08
631PAIN Sébastien723705CE COTSH40et+55:19
750MAIGRE Cyril744709NA PSNOH40et+55:36
827VUILLEMARD Jérémy788812GE O'ZONE 88H40et+55:52
946MONTAGARD Frédéric727807IF GO78H40et+56:40
1043LHOMME Fabrice704504CE ASCO ORLEANSH40et+59:54
11134JACOB Aurélie827807IF GO78D21et+1:02:36
1235BRAULT Lionel759105IF COLEH40et+1:03:05
13130VUILLEMARD Marie808812GE O'ZONE 88D21et+1:03:10
1429TISSANDIER Yoann762704NM COBSH40et+1:04:44
1542COLLÉ Luc770705AR Raidlinks'07H40et+1:05:49
1645SEGUR Nicolas691705NA CMOH40et+1:07:47
1738NAULEAU François701705NA CMOH40et+1:09:23
18132MORVAND Adeline888904BF CARTOD21et+1:10:53
1934MAILLET Xavier708904BF CARTOH40et+1:11:44
2036DAVID Eric774504CE ASCO ORLEANSH40et+1:12:49
2133DELCUSE Vincent736205HF O²H40et+1:13:50
2247LEPRETRE Cyril754504CE ASCO ORLEANSH40et+1:14:53
23135LAVE Justine915402GE SCAPA NANCYD21et+1:18:43
24133CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie916008HF NOYON COD21et+1:19:07
2548AUBERT Hervé711705NA CMOH40et+1:20:12
2637WU Thierry717808IF ASMB-COH40et+1:24:55
2749BOISSAY Olivier718404PZ OPAH40et+1:29:44
28131SCHWARTZ Renée815116GE ASO SilleryD21et+1:34:31
 
28PAULY Alexis691705NA CMOH40et+Abandon
44DECAY Fabrice693705CE COTSH40et+Abandon
 
 
 
C (41/43)10,6 km17 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1100DEMARET-JOLY Albin010705AR Raidlinks'07H-de1739:35
297BEDRY Jason017719IF ERCOH-de1740:51
368JANAND Patrick662508BF BALISE 25H50et+40:56
4139DENOUAL Marine006008HF NOYON COD-de2041:48
5217PINSARD Frédéric647715IF AS SAMOISH50et+41:56
6137DEVILLERS Constance982508BF BALISE 25D-de2042:09
774PIGACHE Eric627707IF OPA MONTIGNYH50et+43:31
8138GARCIN Lou983812AR BOL D'AIRD-de2043:50
998PISZCZOROWICZ Théo017720IF TOM MEAUXH-de1743:59
1063VERDEYEN Guido6310039PO OMEGAH50et+44:37
1161DUPOUY Daniel687807IF GO78H50et+44:51
12103MOURGUES Arthur028404PZ OPAH-de1744:59
1364POURRE Alain632508BF BALISE 25H50et+46:23
1473BEDRY Sylvain667719IF ERCOH50et+46:46
1560DENOUAL Jean-Luc686008HF NOYON COH50et+46:58
16142RUDKIEWICZ Lucie002508BF BALISE 25D-de2047:08
17104LHOMME Victor014504CE ASCO ORLEANSH-de1747:46
1870BARBELIN Francis625402GE SCAPA NANCYH50et+48:45
1954COMMARET Alain668904BF CARTOH50et+48:52
2058ROULLEAUX Alain659105IF COLEH50et+49:35
2153LEGRAND Bruno597305AR ECHO 73H50et+50:30
22101TREVISAN Robin038404PZ OPAH-de1750:41
2369RORA Jose607719IF ERCOH50et+52:44
2457VAYSSAT Gilles686008HF NOYON COH50et+52:50
25140GROSJEAN Capucine992508BF BALISE 25D-de2053:34
2699BLARASIN THOMAS027715IF AS SAMOISH-de1754:48
2762REINEN Franck644504CE ASCO ORLEANSH50et+54:51
28119BLUM Jean-Guy895116GE ASO SilleryH21et+C55:17
29120CZERNIAK Jérome736205HF O²H21et+C55:31
30204JAEGLER Hugo919109IF COPS 91H21et+C56:23
3155MOUTAULT Pascal653705CE COTSH50et+57:39
3271THOMAS Pascal656205HF O²H50et+58:02
3366JOUVE Bernard607807IF GO78H50et+58:48
3465DOUCET Patrick647407AR SOS GOH50et+1:00:57
3559REUT Christian597715IF AS SAMOISH50et+1:01:38
3626CAMINADE Didier693308NA SAGC CESTASH21et+C1:03:04
37202GALLIER David74PASSOC1:08:54
3856GAILLARD Lionel685604BR COLH50et+1:19:18
3967BOUTIN Dominique646205HF O²H50et+1:19:22
 
72GUIBERT Laurent623308NA SAGC CESTASH50et+pm
75GENCE Eric676205HF O²H50et+pm
 
 
 
D (49/53)8,2 km15 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
152MARTIN Xavier71PASSOD36:26
2186GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou028404PZ OPAD-de1737:07
3178SIPOS Alexandrine027715IF AS SAMOISD-de1737:16
4180PAULY Lilou011705NA CMOD-de1737:24
5156PAULY Marianne781705NA CMOD40et+38:55
6183MAILLARD Ilona038404PZ OPAD-de1739:22
7165ROBBE Jean-Marc577723IF ANSAH60et+39:36
8148VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709NA PSNOD40et+39:38
9184CHIFFLET MELLE020705AR Raidlinks'07D-de1739:58
10146FAYE Audrey738404PZ OPAD40et+40:29
1179PROST Christian562104BF Vallée Ouche ORH60et+40:36
12152PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie707720IF TOM MEAUXD40et+41:33
13181COLLÉ Lou020705AR Raidlinks'07D-de1741:56
14188ROLLER Camille018404PZ OPAD-de1742:18
1583STRIBEAU Michel529006BF RAMBOH60et+42:55
16187GIRIAT Maïli-Lou023812AR BOL D'AIRD-de1744:12
1776AUBRY Maurice505402GE SCAPA NANCYH60et+44:29
18185VERCAUTEREN Clémence026008HF NOYON COD-de1745:39
1986GUILLON Alain507701IF CSA CNSDH60et+45:58
20215LIJOUR Lydie637723IF ANSAD50et+46:15
2177BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe533308NA SAGC CESTASH60et+46:59
2280TIMMERMANS Paul5210007PO HOC BelgiqueH60et+47:23
23154VERCAUTEREN M-Claude706008HF NOYON COD40et+48:48
2481GUERIN Franck588903BF YCONE-SensH60et+48:50
2585SANCHEZ Georges557807IF GO78H60et+48:54
26151RENUCCI Maroussia714504CE ASCO ORLEANSD40et+49:00
27159TISSANDIER Audrey772704NM COBSD40et+49:52
28170REMOUET Marie-Pierre648404PZ OPAD50et+50:09
29158MOULIERE M-Helene750207HF VOD40et+50:11
30149OLIVIER Sandra687716IF BALISE 77D40et+50:18
3182MASSON Michel502105BF ADOChenôveH60et+51:10
3284MARCHAL Didier512508BF BALISE 25H60et+51:35
33160MOULIERE Camille740207HF VOD40et+53:43
34155BRAY Anne-Sophie784504CE ASCO ORLEANSD40et+54:19
3587MATHELIER Christian529213IF LOAH60et+54:39
36150FAUVET Chrystelle776008HF NOYON COD40et+54:47
37209RAU Hervé735909HF CapOnordH40et+C55:43
38207ARROQUI Philippe695909HF CapOnordH40et+C55:58
39161NOEL Annie706205HF O²D40et+56:49
40157HRYCKO Laurence756008HF NOYON COD40et+57:42
41147ROUX Catherine696205HF O²D40et+59:37
42167POURRE Valerie672508BF BALISE 25D50et+1:00:15
4388CHINCHOLE Paul587807IF GO78H60et+1:05:56
44166DOUCET Lydie647407AR SOS GOD50et+1:06:31
45169GIRE Camille577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD50et+1:07:39
4678CAU Gerard524504CE ASCO ORLEANSH60et+1:14:33
47168TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle629105IF COLED50et+1:17:37
48171RODIER Marie649213IF LOAD50et+1:20:57
 
179BOISSAY Juliette028404PZ OPAD-de17pm
 
 
 
E (19/20)6,4 km13 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1111PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo057720IF TOM MEAUXH-de1429:56
291TAILLANDIER Guy450801GE OSCMH70et+32:55
3110PAULY Titouan041705NA CMOH-de1434:21
489DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul483308NA SAGC CESTASH70et+36:08
5109VAYSSAT Mathieu046008HF NOYON COH-de1436:27
6113DENOUAL Maxence046008HF NOYON COH-de1441:29
790RUAUD Alain482508BF BALISE 25H70et+42:54
895VANNIER Bernard457703IF CSLG MELUNH70et+42:56
9112WU Cédric047808IF ASMB-COH-de1445:05
1094ABISSE Jacques432508BF BALISE 25H70et+45:59
11212FIRMIN Ludivine856008HF NOYON COD21et+C48:21
12143LAURENT Lolita907512IF RO'ParisD21et+C48:55
1392HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul475909HF CapOnordH70et+49:20
14206WISSOCQ Aubéry919109IF COPS 91D21et+C51:15
15108LECLERE Thomas058812GE O'ZONE 88H-de1453:25
1696TESSIER Daniel487709IF USM/COH70et+56:26
1793LARMINACH Andre423308NA SAGC CESTASH70et+1:00:14
18144ZHEN Danni858903BF YCONE-SensD21et+C1:00:15
19214LECLERE Theodore058812GE O'ZONE 88H-de141:10:20
 
 
 
F (13/13)6,6 km14 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1189WYMER Alyssia052508BF BALISE 25D-de1432:10
2174BONNORONT Dany583812AR BOL D'AIRD60et+43:48
3190TISSANDIER Agathe052704NM COBSD-de1445:51
4175BARLET Nancy555402GE SCAPA NANCYD60et+52:34
5191NAULEAU Clémence051705NA CMOD-de1454:53
6164CHARDOT Ulrike647807IF GO78D40et+C56:57
7162LEVREUX Nathalie647807IF GO78D40et+C1:03:54
8172TESSIER Ariane547709IF USM/COD60et+1:08:58
9213RAU Maël035909HF CapOnordF1:15:22
10163LECLERE Blandine718812GE O'ZONE 88D40et+C1:29:19
11173CAU Martine554504CE ASCO ORLEANSD60et+1:57:31
 
nc216MAILLARD Chantal658807GE LO SancheyF41:49
nc218BOISSAY Karine728404PZ OPAF1:03:02
 
 
 
G (7/7)4,8 km12 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1116VILLAR-THIERY Aubin066008HF NOYON COH-de1221:00
2176DEVILLE Nelly485402GE SCAPA NANCYD70et+25:25
3195MALARD Yaëlle060207HF VOD-de1226:59
4117DOTT Tim066806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH-de1227:26
5197MOULIERE LOUISE060207HF VOD-de1243:36
6193MOULIERE Lola070207HF VOD-de1245:20
7177ABISSE Gisele432508BF BALISE 25D70et+49:05
 
 
 
H (4/4)3,6 km10 PEtat de: 16:21
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1198VILLAR-THIERY Faustine086008HF NOYON COD-de1017:20
2199NAULEAU Perrine081705NA CMOD-de1053:18
 
118RAVEL Arthur097807IF GO78H-de10Abandon
nc192ESPOSITO Malia066008HF NOYON COH32:23