CO à pied et CO VTTmer. 10/01/2018 23:06
Inscrits par catégoriescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
1BLEU (22)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1ANTONY Claire90F10113119202IF Garde Rép.
2BENITO Ariel56H20491937707IF OPA MONTIGNY
3CHERRUAU Noaïm06H7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
4DECOBERT Julien06H20984607707IF OPA MONTIGNY
5DELAUME Charlotte07F71234567707IF OPA MONTIGNY
6DELORME Baptiste05H20984587707IF OPA MONTIGNY
7DENIS Martine46F99977779404IF AS IGN
8DUROCHER Forest06H20615587707IF OPA MONTIGNY
9GIL SILVEIRA Louis07H9404IF AS IGN
10GUERINI Alice06F15083417719IF ERCO
11GUERINI Robin07H10186137719IF ERCO
12LABEUR Roselyne49F3043397707IF OPA MONTIGNY
13LAUDET Alexis05H21138287707IF OPA MONTIGNY
14LEHUP Léo05H20276068903BF YCONE-Sens
15LEHUP Tom03H20276058903BF YCONE-Sens
16MACE Candice06F20615627707IF OPA MONTIGNY
17MARIENNE Tom07H20984657707IF OPA MONTIGNY
18SCHMITT Timéo05H20824657707IF OPA MONTIGNY
19SPARFEL J-ChristianHPASSO
20TONDU maxime06H21095477716IF BALISE 77
21TROHEL Lola06F7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
22YVART Erwan08H20801567807IF GO78
 
 
2VERT (1)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1CROIZE Sébastien08H7719297719IF ERCO
 
 
3JAUNE (15)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1CHAMBOREDON François53H10010347716IF BALISE 77
2CROIZE Alain64H7719277719IF ERCO
3CROIZE Arthur01H7719227719IF ERCO
4DANDEL Nathalie68F2198929109IF COPS 91
5DIEUDONNE Roland45H92003397808IF ASMB-CO
6DOUMET Catherine55F3399205803BF NORD
7DUBOIS SylvieF1396459PASSO
8GILLARD Lucas04H10007167716IF BALISE 77
9HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe04F12706049109IF COPS 91
10HEROUARD Rudi05H70019927703IF CSLG MELUN
11LEDUC Camille93F9105IF COLE
12MOLINIER J-LucH31277PASSO
13PIERRE A-Marie59F75901145803BF NORD
14YVART Jérôme77H10778197807IF GO78
15YVART Raphaël06H20801547807IF GO78
 
 
4ORANGE (18)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1COUESNON Pascal60H21078648903BF YCONE-Sens
2CRENN Christian48H350487808IF ASMB-CO
3DIEUDONNE Madeleine47F28000477808IF ASMB-CO
4DURAND RoxaneFPASSO
5FONTAINE Anthony94H10113069202IF Garde Rép.
6GARIN Gilles63H11154219105IF COLE
7GERARDIN Marie-Pierre78F12606789109IF COPS 91
8GINET Thomas03H5725172517BF OTB
9GUILLON Geoffroy86H19138417512IF RO'Paris
10MARTINI Pierre91H10113049202IF Garde Rép.
11MOULET Nathalie67F2517BF OTB
12MOUSTARD SophieFPASSO
13NICOLAS VincentHPASSO
14ROSSI EdithF1940415PASSO
15SALOTTI DominiqueFPASSO
16SELLIER Jacques56H18903108903BF YCONE-Sens
17SOL Michel48H20002107707IF OPA MONTIGNY
18VANICAT SusanneFPASSO
 
 
5VIOLET COURT (63)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
11AMMERICH Marc57H91912919109IF COPS 91
2BARBIER Patrick58H18903068903BF YCONE-Sens
3BARBIER-NEVEU CléliaF355235PASSO
4BARDES Philippe54H4082417701IF CSA CNSD
5BESTEL Florence70F91206709105IF COLE
6BONNEAU Catherine64F312607719IF ERCO
7BRUNEL Marie-Jo52F95204238903BF YCONE-Sens
8CLET Arlette63F12283647709IF USM/CO
9COLLIN Pierre69H18903048903BF YCONE-Sens
10COMBAT BrunoHPASSO
11DELAVEAU AlexisH1999624PASSO
12DELAVEAU PatriceH1962992PASSO
13DEROSIN Gilles61H348097707IF OPA MONTIGNY
14DOURDOU-VARRON Malo98H19404989404IF AS IGN
15ERBLAND Emmanuel71H12484219105IF COLE
16FISCHER Frederic61H3499889109IF COPS 91
17FUCHS Sylvain78H81236547512IF RO'Paris
18GARDEUR Julien80H350057716IF BALISE 77
19GELY Jean François96H79602199105IF COLE
20GIBRAT NicolasHPASSO
21GIL SILVEIRA Carlos73H400669404IF AS IGN
22GIRE Camille57F2396987707IF OPA MONTIGNY
23GODEFROY Rene58H348147707IF OPA MONTIGNY
24GOROSPE Regino57H3399215803BF NORD
25GRANGE Philippe59H90020125803BF NORD
26GROSHENS Didier62H95466649202IF Garde Rép.
27HERTZOG Tristan70H78083007808IF ASMB-CO
28HEURTEL Antoine94H18869247512IF RO'Paris
29HOLL Nicolas83H2510816804GE COColmar
30JOUVE Bernard60H17807337807IF GO78
31KLEIN Pierre51H312357701IF CSA CNSD
32LEHUP Elisabeth74F72001108903BF YCONE-Sens
33LEHUP Jérome75H90009728903BF YCONE-Sens
34LEMENAGER Martin81H90107811403NM O. CAENNAISE
35LENOBLE Sandrine70F3552348903BF YCONE-Sens
36LEVREUX Nathalie64F2562377807IF GO78
37LOUAT Aime50H90906508903BF YCONE-Sens
38LOUVET Eloise83F77707837707IF OPA MONTIGNY
39MAGNY Eric61H18903088903BF YCONE-Sens
40MARTIN Pascale60F81960007512IF RO'Paris
41MOLINIER Frederique60F10009797716IF BALISE 77
42MOULET Nicolas69H7711192517BF OTB
43OLIVIER Sandra68F80019807716IF BALISE 77
44PASSELERGUE Marianne70F2242677808IF ASMB-CO
45PEKER Valérie64F20276297707IF OPA MONTIGNY
46PEKER Yves63H4240457707IF OPA MONTIGNY
47PREVOST Pascale57F17790017707IF OPA MONTIGNY
48PREVOST Patrick53H17790027707IF OPA MONTIGNY
49RETION Alexandra77F91707771905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
50RINTJEMA Carole81F10177197719IF ERCO
51ROBBE Jean-Marc57H80020287723IF ANSA
52RORA Isabelle63F2396807719IF ERCO
53ROUGIER Sandra72F20663987808IF ASMB-CO
54SANCHEZ Georges55H10778077807IF GO78
55SERGEANT Dominique58H99777779404IF AS IGN
56SIMONET Jean42H17707427707IF OPA MONTIGNY
57TOMASSI Jean Marc64H16037697719IF ERCO
58TOUSSAINT Stéphane70H17703147703IF CSLG MELUN
59TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle62F13964009105IF COLE
60URVOAS Nadège74F20624137807IF GO78
61VARRON Stephanie70F19404119404IF AS IGN
62VILLAME Uli64F16037647719IF ERCO
63ZHEN Danni85F313948903BF YCONE-Sens
 
 
6VIOLET LONG (34)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie70F71234577707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2BESTEL Thierry71H7105199105IF COLE
3BIARD Michael79H19676577716IF BALISE 77
4BLANQUART Marc62H20260207807IF GO78
5BONNEAU Paul62H86244437719IF ERCO
6CARUEL François68H91929697807IF GO78
7DUBOIS Philippe59H90009787709IF USM/CO
8ERBLAND Pierre99H70009709105IF COLE
9ERBLAND Thomas99H79901229105IF COLE
10ESTIVAL J-Luc59H77797777709IF USM/CO
11FARGANEL Thierry58H77040779105IF COLE
12FLEURY CédricH9001008PASSO
13GASNOT Laurent68H349977807IF GO78
14GUERIN Franck58H17807288903BF YCONE-Sens
15HEROUARD Thierry63H70019077703IF CSLG MELUN
16LE GOFF BorisHPASSO
17MOLLE MickaëlHPASSO
18MOULET Quentin00H11025172517BF OTB
19MOULET Tifenn02F5225172517BF OTB
20MULLER Denis93H70350557512IF RO'Paris
21PANNIER Pascal70H17807707807IF GO78
22PELLETIER GrégoryH1001986PASSO
23PIERRE Eric61H70059615803BF NORD
24PONS Serge59H70019597509IF POS
25POTTIER Mathieu77H10778097807IF GO78
26RETION Silvain75H90018181905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
27RORA Jose60H97719007719IF ERCO
28ROULLEAUX Alain65H6505179105IF COLE
29ROULLEAUX Julie96F19960459105IF COLE
30TOUSSAINT Perrine01F77333217703IF CSLG MELUN
31URVOAS Anthony76H70105767807IF GO78
32VANNIER Fabrice72H17703207703IF CSLG MELUN
33VICLIN Gaël78H97999257807IF GO78
34VIEILLEDENT DavidH7486313PASSO
 
 
7VTT COURT (3)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1GUERIN Franck58H8903BF YCONE-Sens
2JOUVE Bernard60H17807337807IF GO78
3WISSOCQ Aubéry91F70504919109IF COPS 91
 
 
8VTT MOYEN (6)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1BOISSAY JulietteF1841463PASSO
2DENOUAL Marine00F81108006008HF NOYON CO
3FAUVET ChrystelleFPASSO
4FISCHER Frederic61H3499889109IF COPS 91
5HRYCKO Laurence75F16021796008HF NOYON CO
6LIJOUR Lydie63F80019957723IF ANSA
 
 
9VTT LONG (10)
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceClubDépart
1BEDRY Jason01H80308017719IF ERCO
2BEDRY Sylvain66H18404307719IF ERCO
3COIRON thomas81H80020297723IF ANSA
4EDIAR Helene75F92009169109IF COPS 91
5EDIAR Michel71H92006069109IF COPS 91
6GALLIER DavidH1771601PASSO
7GUILLON Alain50H310907701IF CSA CNSD
8JAEGLER Hugo91H79570079109IF COPS 91
9PIGACHE Eric62H20615537707IF OPA MONTIGNY
10PISZCZOROWICZ ThéodoreH7001914PASSO